9.Runde | 15.04.2012 | ||
---|---|---|---|
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SF Hannover I | - | SV Laatzen I | 4:4 |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SK Lehrte I | 3½:4½ |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | 4:4 |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 3:5 |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SK Lister Turm I | 2:6 |
8.Runde | 18.03.2012 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SF Hannover I | 3½:4½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SK Lehrte I | 3½:4½ |
SV Laatzen I | - | SV Berenbostel I | 5:3 |
SK Lister Turm I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 5:3 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 2½:5½ |
7.Runde | 26.02.2012 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SV Berenbostel I | - | SF Hannover I | 5:3 |
SK Lehrte I | - | SK Lister Turm I | 2½:5½ |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 3½:4½ |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SV Laatzen I | 5½:2½ |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 4:4 |
6.Runde | 05.02.2012 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SF Hannover I | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | 5:3 |
SV Laatzen I | - | SK Lehrte I | 4½:3½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 4½:3½ |
SK Lister Turm I | - | SV Berenbostel I | 6:2 |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SK Lister Turm II | 5:3 |
5.Runde | 15.01.2012 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SK Lehrte I | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 3½:4½ |
SK Lister Turm I | - | SF Hannover I | 6:2 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SV Laatzen I | 4:4 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 5½:2½ |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 5:3 |
4.Runde | 11.12.2011 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SF Hannover I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 3½:4½ |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SK Lehrte I | 3:5 |
SV Laatzen I | - | SK Lister Turm I | 2½:5½ |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | 6½:1½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 3:5 |
3.Runde | 20.11.2011 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SK Lehrte I | - | SF Hannover I | 3½:4½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SV Berenbostel I | 4½:3½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SV Laatzen I | 5:3 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 4:4 |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | - | SK Lister Turm I | 1:7 |
2.Runde | 06.11.2011 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SF Hannover I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 4½:3½ |
SK Lehrte I | - | SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | 5:3 |
SV Laatzen I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 6:2 |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 4:4 |
SK Lister Turm I | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 5:3 |
1.Runde | 09.10.2011 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SK Lister Turm II | - | SK Lister Turm I | 1:7 |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SF Hannover I | 3:5 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SK Lehrte I | 3:5 |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SC Berenbostel I | 4½:3½ |
SV Caissa Wolfenbüttel I | - | SV Laatzen I | 5½:2½ |