9.Runde | 27.04.2014 | ||
---|---|---|---|
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SVG Salzgitter I | - | SV Laatzen I | 4:4 |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 3:5 |
SF Hannover II | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 3:5 |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 6½:1½ |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 4:3 |
8.Runde | 16.03.2014 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SK Lister Turm II | - | SVG Salzgitter I | 3:5 |
SV Laatzen I | - | SV Berenbostel I | 3½:4½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 5½:2½ |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SF Hannover II | 23.03. |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 3:5 |
7.Runde | 23.02.2014 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SVG Salzgitter I | - | SF Hannover II | 4½:3½ |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | SV Berenbostel I | 4½:3½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 5½:2½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SV Laatzen I | 3½:4½ |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 3½:4½ |
6.Runde | 09.02.2014 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SV Berenbostel I | - | SVG Salzgitter I | 5:3 |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 4½:3½ |
SF Hannover II | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 5½:2½ |
SV Laatzen I | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 4:4 |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 4½:3½ |
5.Runde | 19.01.2014 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
Hildesheimer SV I | - | SVG Salzgitter I | 4:4 |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SV Berenbostel I | 4½:3½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SF Hannover II | 4:4 |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SV Laatzen I | 3:5 |
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 3½:4½ |
4.Runde | 15.12.2013 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SVG Salzgitter I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 4½:3½ |
SV Berenbostel I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 3½:4½ |
SV Laatzen I | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 4:4 |
SF Hannover II | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 4½:3½ |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SK Lister Turm II | 5½:2½ |
3.Runde | 24.11.2013 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | - | SVG Salzgitter I | 3½:4½ |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SV Berenbostel I | 3½:4½ |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 2½:5½ |
SK Lister Turm II | - | SF Hannover II | 4½:3½ |
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SV Laatzen I | 3½:4½ |
2.Runde | 10.11.2013 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
SVG Salzgitter I | - | SC Wolfsburg I | 4½:3½ |
SV Berenbostel I | - | ESV RW Göttingen I | 6:2 |
SF Hannover II | - | SV Laatzen I | 3:5 |
Hildesheimer SV I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 5:3 |
SC Tempo Göttingen II | - | SK Lister Turm II | 4:4 |
1.Runde | 27.10.2013 | ||
NSV-Ergebnisdienst | |||
ESV RW Göttingen I | - | SVG Salzgitter I | 2½:5½ |
SF Hannover II | - | SV Berenbostel I | 2 : 6 |
SC Wolfsburg I | - | SC Tempo Göttingen II | 4 : 4 |
SV Laatzen I | - | SC Bad Salzdetfurth I | 6 : 2 |
SK Lister Turm II | - | Hildesheimer SV I | 2 : 6 |